Office of the Director (HNAM91) Office of Hospital Physical Environment (HNAM9B) Division of Facilities Planning (HNAM92) Office of the Director (HNAM92)Facilities Planning and Programming Branch (HNAM922)Space Planning and Management Branch (HNAM924)Site Infrastructure Planning Branch (HNAM925)Division of Facilities Operations and Maintenance (HNAM94) Office of the Director (HNAM94)Clinical Center Facilities Management Branch (HNAM942)Maryland Facilities Management Branch (HNAM943)Campus Services Branch (HNAM944)Accreditation Services Branch (HNAM946)Rocky Mountain Laboratory Facilities Management Branch (HNAM94B)Research Triangle Park Facilities Management Branch (HNAM94C)Office of Acquisitions, ORF (HNAM95) Office of the Director (HNAM95)Architect-Engineer and Construction Contracting Branch - SilverArchitect-Engineer and Construction Contracting Branch - RedArchitect-Engineer and Construction Contracting Branch - BlueFacilities Support Services Contracting Branch - YellowFacilities Support Services Contracting Branch - GreenReal Estate Contracting Branch (HNAM952)Policy Support and Quality Control Branch (HNAM955)Division of Technical Resources (HNAM96) Office of the Director (HNAM96)Standards & Policy Branch (HNAM962)Technical Support Branch (HNAM963)Utility Systems Design & Technical Service Branch (HNAM967)Data Science & Artificial Intelligence Application Branch (HNAM965)Utilities Generation Branch (HNAM964)Utilities Distribution Branch (HNAM966)Facilities Compliance and Inspection Branch (HNAM968)Division of Environmental Protection (HNAM97) Office of the Director (HNAM97)Sustainability Branch (HNAM972)Environmental Compliance Branch (HNAM973)Waste and Resource Recovery Branch (HNAM974)Division of Budget and Financial Management (HNAM98) Office of the Director (HNAM98)Business Support Branch (HNAM982)Budget Development and Execution Branch (HNAM983)Division of Facilities Stewardship (HNAM99) Office of the Director (HNAM99)Building Electrical Systems Branch (HNAM992)Building Mechanical Systems Branch (HNAM993)Energy Management Branch (HNAM994)Portfolio Assessment and Reporting Branch (HNAM995)Specialty Branch (HNAM996)Division of Design and Construction Management (HNAM9A) Office of the Director (HNAM9A)Clinical Design and Construction Branch (HNAM9A2)Laboratory Design and Construction Branch (HNAM9A3)Cancer & SAT Program Design and Construction Branch (HNAM9A5)Office and Leased Facilities Design and Construction Branch (HNAM9A6)Design and Technical Services Branch (HNAM9A7)
|
| Nieves, Joseph | Branch Chief | 301-451-4478 |
| Duong, Cd | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-496-4586 |
| Franklin, Nathaniel | Project Manager | 301-550-0007 |
| Gomes, Andrew | General Engineer | 301-435-2107 |
| Holmes, JW | Training Coordinator | 301-435-1420 |
| Leitner, Stephen | Engineering Technician | 301-451-8546 |
| Lyon, Christopher | Supervisory Facility Operations Specialist | 202-308-8300 |
| Martin, James | Utility System Repairer Operator | 301-451-4475 |
| Nichols, Byron* | Trainer | 540-392-0950 |
| Shipley, Joseph* | Industrial Controls Field Service Technician | 301-781-8773 |
| Torres, Victor | Engineering Technician | 202-870-5592 |
| Watts, Bruce* | Regional Program Manager for Operations and Maintenance | 720-799-6343 |
| CUP Operations and Maintenance Team HNAM9643 |
| Bacalo, Allan | Utility Systems Repairer-Operator | 301-451-4995 |
| Bentley, Robert | Chief, Maintenance Section | 301-451-4995 |
| Brewer, Anthony | Utility Systems Repairer Operator (Supervisor Shift B) | 301-435-8746 |
| Cannon, Paul | Maintenance Mechanics, USRO | 301-443-1279 |
| Clark, Jamie | Maintenance Mechanic | 301-496-4586 |
| Cooke, Kelvin | Boiler Plant Operator | 301-594-1175 |
| Davison, Jeff | Utility Systems Repairer Operator Supervisor | 301-827-3858 |
| Doyle, Anthony | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-827-3858 |
| Dyess, Mark | Engineering Technician | 301-451-4469 |
| Fuqua, Larry | Chief, Operations Section | 301-451-4492 |
| Gomez-Carbajal, Jesus | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-594-1175 |
| Gorman, Arvonte | Utility Systems Repairer Operator Leader | 301-435-8746 |
| Guasch, Roberto | Engineering Technician | 301-480-6781 |
| Harris, Hans | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-595-1175 |
| Harris, Jeffery | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-595-1175 |
| Hawkins, Darrell | Engineering Technician | 301-443-1279 |
| Herndon, Christopher | Utility Systems Repairer Operator Leader | 301-451-4995 |
| Hooks, Nicholas | Maintenance Mechanic | 301-451-4995 |
| Keyser, Travis | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-594-1175 |
| Koo, Robert | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-480-6781 |
| Lancaster, Donnell | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-496-4586 |
| McClain, Michael | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-827-3858 |
| Orellana Aguirre, Santos | Maintenance Worker | 301-451-4995 |
| Penkert, Dalton | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-496-4586 |
| Petkovic, Nicholas | Engineering Technician | 240-579-0159 |
| Pringle, Demetrius | Maintenance Worker | 301-827-3858 |
| Ramcharan, Shivan | Program Specialist | 301-451-4576 |
| Reid, Darius | Boiler Plant Operator (Supervisor) | 301-451-4492 |
| Savoy, Wayne | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-435-8746 |
| Settle, Stephen | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | |
| Shahid, Sharieff | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-827-0070 |
| Shaw, Michael | Engineering Technician | 301-496-2719 |
| Shaw, Robert | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-402-1131 |
| Showe, James | Utility Systems Repairer Operator (Supervisor Shift C) | 301-451-4494 |
| Sorto Acosta, Yeybyn | Utility Systems Repairer Operator Leader | 443-989-3000 |
| Tolbert, Justin | Utility Systems Repairer Operator | 301-451-4493 |
| Washington, Edward | Boiler Plant Operator (Leader) | 301-451-8787 |
| Wong, Chris | Program Support Clerk | 301-827-3657 |
| Utilities Control and Maintenance Team HNAM9642 |
| Vergara, Andy | Branch Chief | 301-451-3527 |
| Baldus, Matthew | Supervisory General Engineer | 301-451-2630 |
| Begna, Geremew | Information Technology Specialist (INFOSEC) | 301-827-0373 |
| Bennett, William | Engineering Technician | 301-451-4487 |
| Bide, Amoide | Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic | 301-451-4488 |
| Britt, Carlton | Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic | 301-451-4487 |
| Burns, Jonathan | Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic | 301-451-4487 |
| Cromwell, Phillip | High Voltage Electrician | 301-451-4488 |
| Dinesh, Diya | Student Trainee (Information Technology) | 301-451-3527 |
| Gomes, Jason | Student Trainee (Information Technology) | 301-451-3527 |
| Hackman, Drew | Engineering Intern | 301-451-3527 |
| Huffman, Kevin | Engineering Technician | 301-451-4487 |
| Johnson, Cardinal | High Voltage Electrician | 301-451-4487 |
| Kone, Rasheed | Student Trainee (Admin Support) | 301-827-0373 |
| Lam, Shun | General Engineer | 240-480-4652 |
| Lin, John | General Engineer | 240-220-1713 |
| Nguyen, Thomasthai | Engineering Operational Technician | 931-431-8857 |
| Nunally, Mike | Maintenance Electricians | 301-451-4488 |
| Pajardo, Joseph | Shift Electricians | 301-451-4488 |
| Pajibo, Lawrence | High Voltage Electrician | 301-496-4586 |
| Pipkin, Lenis | Construction Site Manager | 317-696-4378 |
| Prideaux, Michael | Supervisory Engineering Technician | |
| Ranieri, Chris | Engineering Technician | 301-451-4476 |
| Rogaski, Brent | General Engineer | 301-451-3527 |
| Ruano, Carlos | Engineering Technician | 301-594-1189 |
| Sandoval, Mario | High Voltage Electrician Leader | 301-451-4488 |
| Singh, Sweta | Information Technology Specialist (APPSW) | 202-365-7735 |
| Ssali, Robert | General Engineer | 240-539-1445 |
| Sterling, Einar | General Engineer | 301-451-2630 |
| Wagner, Brandon | Electrical, Instrument Lab Supervisor | 301-451-4476 |
| Weibert, Scott | Engineering Operational Technician | 301-451-3998 |
| Young, William | Engineering Technician | 301-451-4487 |
| Zhang, Quinn | Information Technology Specialist (Applications Software) | 301-827-7793 |
* indicates Contractor or Consultant
|